Today [Today] Total Present Absent View
Student 6568 Details...
Teachers 250 Details...
Stuffs 152 Details...
Vacant Info Total Class/ Depertment/ Field
Student Click to see available possition
Teacher Click to see available possition
Stuffs Click to see available possition
More Statistics

Primary School

Primary School

Class: One
Section Class Teacher Name Designation Mobile Photo
Shapla Most. Atika Sultana Assistant Teacher 01743609334
Golap Royena Sharmin Assistant Teacher 01712850423
Jui Helena Khatun  Assistant Teacher 01724357372
Belly Riadi Farhana Assistant Teacher 01710491127
Bokul Tania Ahmed  Assistant Teacher 01738269344
Shimul Keya Chowdhury Assistant Teacher 01767277333
Korobi Most. Iffat Ara Ferdouse Assistant Teacher 01723205534
Dahlia Mst. Rabeya Basri  Assistant Teacher 01719247059
Joba Hasina Eva Mahmud Assistant Teacher 01716776644
Padma Shahina Afroz Zolly Assistant Teacher 01717524330
Palash Jakia Sultana  Assistant Teacher 01671064342
Tagor Most. Tamanna Tanbin Assistant Teacher 01770981219

 

Class: Two
Section Class Teacher Name Designation Mobile Photo
Shapla Rakiba Alam Assistant Teacher 01720929387
Golap Taufiqa Tauhid Assistant Teacher 01717018047
Jui Zeenath Rahana  Assistant Teacher 01732893196
Belly Most. Muslima Akter  Assistant Teacher 01724950018
Bokul TMost. Asrun Nahar Assistant Teacher 01721389078
Shimul Tahera Masuda Akhter  Assistant Teacher 01718689424
Korobi Most. Farhana Sarmin Assistant Teacher 01725022403
Dahlia Mallika Parvin Assistant Teacher 01715482113
Joba Most. Farida Akter  Assistant Teacher 01711066879
Padma Rifat Sultana  Assistant Teacher 01716389703
Palash Sultana Sayeda Akter Assistant Teacher 01717574356
Tagor Hosne Ara Afroz Assistant Teacher 01710869980

 

Class: Three
Section Class Teacher Name Designation Mobile Photo
Shapla Shirin Sultana Assistant Teacher 001718566197
Golap Mariam Sultana Assistant Teacher 01780489089
Jui Nazib Sarwar Assistant Teacher 01924353888
Belly Md. Anowar Hossain PK Assistant Teacher 01717309140
Bokul Most. Bahaun Bashir Seema Assistant Teacher 01737763589
Shimul Md. Foyzar Rahaman Assistant Teacher 01723101923
Korobi Md. Nazrul Islam Sarker  Assistant Teacher 01959272613
Dahlia Nematullah  Assistant Teacher 01731269068
Joba Md. Monowar Assistant Teacher 01744623413
Padma Md. Rabbi Al Zehad Assistant Teacher 01737343146
Palash Md. Oridull Hoque Assistant Teacher 01747105024
Tagor Md. Zayed Ahsan Assistant Teacher 01716556797

 

Class: Four
Section Class Teacher Name Designation Mobile Photo
Shapla Md. Raju Miah Assistant Teacher 01838912434
Golap Most. Arifa Sultana Assistant Teacher 01737790214
Jui Md. Moddassir Rahman Assistant Teacher 01751188508
Belly Most. Aysha Begum Assistant Teacher 01710049181
Bokul Md. Anwarul Haque Assistant Teacher 01722870915
Shimul Mst. Lubaba Afroz Assistant Teacher 01719202205
Korobi Md. Sohel Rana  Assistant Teacher 01719363185
Dahlia Md. Asif Newaz  Assistant Teacher 01710721419
Joba Md. Shariful Islam  Assistant Teacher 01718898631
Padma Umme Azhar Salma Assistant Teacher 01716288364
Palash Most. Monira Begum Assistant Teacher 01722668912
Tagor Boshir Ahmed Assistant Teacher 01714540682

 

Class: Five
Section Class Teacher Name Designation Mobile Photo
Shapla Kaniz Fatema Assistant Teacher 01721078432
Golap Most. Shamsun Nahar Assistant Teacher 01710872051
Jui Md. Salek Hossain Assistant Teacher 01716307963
Belly Shahjadi Nahida Sultana Assistant Teacher 01717279845
Bokul Md. Shafiqur Rahman Assistant Teacher 01719363011
Shimul Md. Mokarrom Hossain Assistant Teacher 01719002429
Korobi Md. Abdul Ohab Assistant Teacher 01722044051
Dahlia Most. Shamse Ara Begum Assistant Teacher 01716261281
Joba Laila Sharmin Assistant Teacher 01552413831
Padma Md. Al Amin Assistant Teacher 01723256088
Palash Md. Sohel Rana Assistant Teacher 01719363185
Tagor Md. Al-Amin (2) Assistant Teacher 01988169652

Our College is the best choice for your Child